Blues Brothers – CheckMate

images vs picture12472814803685

Event Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
Blues Brothers9Win
Checkmate6Loss

Venue

Siili

Blues Brothers

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
11Illia9000032
12Vadim11000041
13Ott8100012
14Raul7000001
16Margit7000000
17Liina P6000000
18Liis6000013
 Total54100099

Checkmate

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
31Sanka15000020
32Tõnn5010011
33Maidu3000012
35Indrek5010000
36Liisa7100010
37Merike2000000
38Birgit5010012
39Kairi3000001
 Total45130066