Blues Brothers – ÖÖ

images vs nightmare_night_logo_sign_by_toastyjustice-d4dlyt9

Event Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
Blues Brothers6Win
ÖÖ5Loss

Venue

Nõo

Blues Brothers

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
11Illia15000002
12Vadim12100030
13Ott7000022
15Tiit5110000
16Margit11201010
17Liina P12200002
18Liis0000000
 Total62611066

ÖÖ

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
21Robin12102021
22Toomas14200012
23Rommi4100000
24Andrek3100010
25Tamor2010000
26Kristel14100011
28Helerin2000000
29Mariliis2010001
 Total53622055