Blues Brothers – Red Wings

images vs redwings

Event Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
Blues Brothers3Loss
Red Wings7Win

Venue

Nõo

Blues Brothers

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
11Illia15100001
12Vadim19300010
13Ott5000011
15Tiit3100001
16Margit8100010
17Liina P13100000
18Liis4200000
 Total67900033

Red Wings

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
41Rain11210022
42Janek4000000
43Rainis10011011
44Toomas V2000000
45Marek4000003
46Virge4000020
47Maie12100021
49Doris1000000
 Total48321077