Blues Brothers – Red Wings

images vs redwings

Event Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
Blues Brothers9Win
Red Wings3Loss

Venue

Siili

Blues Brothers

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
11Illia11001003
12Vadim11100040
13Ott8001003
14Raul4000001
16Margit9101041
17Liina P8101000
18Liis4000011
 Total55304099

Red Wings

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
41Rain8100001
42Janek8020010
43Rainis6100020
44Toomas V3000000
45Marek3100000
46Virge5000002
47Maie9001000
49Doris1000000
 Total43321033