Yellow PUps – Blues Brothers

cute-puppy-logo-nerdy-boy vs images

Event Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
Yellow PUps2Loss
Blues Brothers9Win

Venue

Nõo

Yellow PUps

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
Avo17410020
Siim6200000
Prastudy5010001
Maikl8100000
Ivar0000000
Marje15101001
Kirsi5200000
 Total561021022

Blues Brothers

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
11Illia9102011
12Vadim11012050
13Ott6000004
15Tiit3000001
16Margit7200010
17Liina P5100021
18Liis3001002
 Total44415099