CheckMate – Blues Brothers

picture12472814803685 vs images

Event Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
Checkmate2Loss
Blues Brothers8Win

Venue

Nõo

Checkmate

# Player Position Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
31Sanka21200000
32Tõnn7220000
33Maidu5010011
35Indrek9100010
37Merike5200000
38Birgit0000000
39Kairi3000001
 Total50730022

Blues Brothers

# Player Position Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
11Illia18101051
12Vadim13002011
13Ott13011004
15Tiit6010001
16Margit8001000
17Liina P11010011
18Liis0000000
 Total69135078