CheckMate – GreenHorns

picture12472814803685 vs green-horns-hi

Event Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
Checkmate8Win
GreenHorns5Loss

Venue

Siili

Checkmate

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
31Sanka26102013
32Tõnn11100020
33Maidu6021020
35Indrek12010001
36Liisa8000010
37Merike6000020
38Birgit3011001
39Kairi6000003
 Total78244088

GreenHorns

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
51Mäx9110003
52Juho11000011
53Tony9200010
54Jaan8200021
55Tanel1000000
56Helen4101010
57Kai6100000
58Egle5100000
59Liina A0000000
 Total53811055