CheckMate – ÖÖ

picture12472814803685 vs nightmare_night_logo_sign_by_toastyjustice-d4dlyt9

Event Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
Checkmate6Loss
ÖÖ7Win

Venue

Nõo

Checkmate

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
31Sanka28201021
32Tõnn18200012
33Maidu5010011
35Indrek4100001
37Merike6000010
38Birgit3000000
39Kairi5010011
 Total69521066

ÖÖ

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
21Robin15101051
22Toomas12101001
23Rommi5020000
24Andrek3000000
25Tamor8001004
26Kristel16110021
28Helerin0000000
29Mariliis0000000
 Total59333077