GreenHorns – CheckMate

green-horns-hi vs picture12472814803685

Event Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
GreenHorns6Win
Checkmate5Loss

Venue

Nõo

GreenHorns

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
51Mäx21301030
52Juho21400031
53Tony7000001
54Jaan6000002
55Tanel1000000
56Helen5000002
58Egle5000000
59Liina A0000000
 Total66701066

Checkmate

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
31Sanka23000020
32Tõnn15200031
33Maidu8202001
35Indrek7100000
37Merike5001000
38Birgit12100002
39Kairi6020001
 Total76623055