GreenHorns – ÖÖ

green-horns-hi vs nightmare_night_logo_sign_by_toastyjustice-d4dlyt9

Event Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
GreenHorns8Win
ÖÖ5Loss

Venue

Nõo

GreenHorns

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
51Mäx20100042
52Juho12300022
53Tony9100011
54Jaan3100001
55Tanel1000000
56Helen7000012
58Egle5000000
59Liina A2000000
 Total59600088

ÖÖ

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
21Robin14100031
22Toomas13300011
23Rommi1000000
24Andrek9010001
25Tamor2000001
26Kristel12210011
28Helerin0000000
29Mariliis2000000
 Total53620055