GreenHorns – Red Wings

green-horns-hi vs redwings

Event Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
GreenHorns4Loss
Red Wings6Win

Venue

Nõo

GreenHorns

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
51Mäx18110011
52Juho17202030
53Tony3200000
54Jaan4001001
55Tanel1010000
56Helen3000001
58Egle2100000
59Liina A2010001
 Total50633044

Red Wings

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
41Rain16100022
42Janek13111010
43Rainis13200031
44Toomas V2100000
45Marek2000000
46Virge6100001
47Maie12001001
49Doris3000001
 Total67612066