GreenHorns – Red Wings

green-horns-hi vs redwings

Event Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
GreenHorns4Loss
Red Wings8Win

Venue

Siili

GreenHorns

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
51Mäx16201002
52Juho11500010
53Tony12200000
54Jaan5100020
55Tanel5100000
56Helen4001001
57Kai6010001
58Egle3100010
59Liina A1000000
 Total631212044

Red Wings

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
41Rain14201012
42Janek5100040
43Rainis9012013
44Toomas V3100000
45Marek3010000
46Virge3001001
47Maie8102020
49Doris5111002
 Total50637088