GreenHorns – Yellow PUps

green-horns-hi vs cute-puppy-logo-nerdy-boy

Event Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
GreenHorns6Loss
Yellow PUps7Win

Venue

Lähte
Lähte Sports Hall, Lähte, Tartu, Estonia

GreenHorns

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
551Jander18100011
53Tony23411040
55Tanel4101010
56Helen7020004
58Egle5000001
 Total57632066

Yellow PUps

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
62Marje5010001
64Peep14201012
63Krissu22230034
65Siim1000000
66Tõnis9000030
67Maikl5100000
 Total56541077