ÖÖ – CheckMate

nightmare_night_logo_sign_by_toastyjustice-d4dlyt9 vs picture12472814803685

Event Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
ÖÖ5Loss
Checkmate9Win

Venue

Siili

ÖÖ

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
21Robin13010002
22Toomas8100030
23Rommi5000020
24Andrek6100001
25Tamor4010002
26Kristel3000000
27Mai5100000
28Helerin1000000
 Total45320055

Checkmate

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
31Sanka18001050
32Tõnn5000011
33Maidu4000013
35Indrek5000010
36Liisa9200011
37Merike8000002
38Birgit6000002
39Kairi1000000
 Total56201099

Kristel injury