ÖÖ – Red Wings

nightmare_night_logo_sign_by_toastyjustice-d4dlyt9 vs redwings

Event Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
ÖÖ3Loss
Red Wings4Win

Venue

Nõo

ÖÖ

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
21Robin6102010
22Toomas16200000
23Rommi5100000
24Andrek9000020
25Tamor4200001
26Kristel11000001
28Helerin3100000
29Mariliis2000001
 Total56702033

Red Wings

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
41Rain10211011
42Janek8001010
43Rainis6011010
44Toomas V0000000
45Marek3100001
46Virge4000001
47Maie14200011
49Doris2000000
 Total47523044