ÖÖ – Red Wings

nightmare_night_logo_sign_by_toastyjustice-d4dlyt9 vs redwings

Event Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
ÖÖ9Win
Red Wings4Loss

Venue

Siili

ÖÖ

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
21Robin13001021
22Toomas7000001
23Rommi4000000
24Andrek4000021
25Tamor3010001
26Kristel16001025
27Mai7001020
28Helerin2010010
 Total56023099

Red Wings

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
41Rain10000020
42Janek6010010
43Rainis9101003
44Toomas V0000000
45Marek3100000
46Virge3000000
47Maie11011011
49Doris1000000
 Total43222044