ÖÖ – Yellow PUps

nightmare_night_logo_sign_by_toastyjustice-d4dlyt9 vs cute-puppy-logo-nerdy-boy

Event Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
ÖÖ9Win
Yellow PUps0Loss

Venue

Nõo

ÖÖ

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
21Robin7100012
22Toomas14101021
23Rommi7100020
24Andrek8001021
25Tamor6020003
26Kristel9101022
28Helerin1000000
29Mariliis1100000
 Total53523099

Yellow PUps

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
Avo8400000
Siim6100000
Prastudy6020000
Maikl9103000
Ivar1010000
Marje12411000
Kirsi6020000
 Total481064000