Red Wings – CheckMate

redwings vs picture12472814803685

Event Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
Red Wings3Loss
Checkmate5Win

Venue

Nõo

Red Wings

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
41Rain13311102
42Janek18301020
43Rainis7002010
44Toomas V6111000
45Marek5000000
46Virge5001000
47Maie14100001
49Doris3100000
 Total71926133

Checkmate

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
31Sanka35311131
32Tõnn16101011
33Maidu5002001
35Indrek9110000
37Merike6100010
38Birgit5010001
39Kairi4010001
 Total80644155