Red Wings – CheckMate

redwings vs picture12472814803685

Event Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
Red Wings5Loss
Checkmate6Win

Venue

Siili

Red Wings

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
41Rain23304011
42Janek13000010
43Rainis5000012
44Toomas V4000001
45Marek2000000
46Virge5110000
47Maie15110021
49Doris2100000
 Total69624055

Checkmate

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
31Sanka35001020
32Tõnn19000000
33Maidu3000002
35Indrek6000001
36Liisa25011040
37Merike7200001
38Birgit8000001
39Kairi8020001
 Total111232066