Red Wings – Yellow PUps

redwings vs cute-puppy-logo-nerdy-boy

Event Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
Red Wings7Win
Yellow PUps6Loss

Venue

Siili

Red Wings

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
41Rain7100013
42Janek10102030
43Rainis7000012
44Toomas V2000001
45Marek4110000
46Virge2000000
47Maie12211121
49Doris0000000
 Total44523177

Yellow PUps

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
61Lauri17200032
62Avo15101011
63Frank3111000
64Tõnis11200010
65Jüri7110000
66Nelli12000011
67Marje6100002
68Kaire1000000
 Total72822066