Yellow PUps – Blues Brothers

cute-puppy-logo-nerdy-boy vs images

Event Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
Yellow PUps2Loss
Blues Brothers9Win

Venue

Siili

Yellow PUps

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
61Lauri8110000
62Avo5000001
63Frank2000000
64Tõnis9000000
65Jüri3010000
66Nelli8100010
67Marje7010010
68Kaire4110001
 Total46340022

Blues Brothers

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
11Illia10000012
12Vadim10100030
13Ott8000013
14Raul3000010
16Margit8000022
17Liina P8000010
18Liis3000002
 Total50100099