Yellow PUps – CheckMate

cute-puppy-logo-nerdy-boy vs picture12472814803685

Event Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
Yellow PUps6Win
Checkmate5Loss

Venue

Siili

Yellow PUps

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
61Lauri8000004
62Avo7000010
63Frank5000002
64Tõnis7000010
65Jüri12201020
66Nelli15111010
67Marje6101010
68Kaire0000000
 Total60413066

Checkmate

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
31Sanka24200041
32Tõnn13100000
33Maidu2000001
35Indrek9100000
36Liisa8100010
37Merike8200001
38Birgit6000002
39Kairi1000000
 Total71700055