GreenHorns – Yellow PUps

green-horns-hi vs cute-puppy-logo-nerdy-boy

Event Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
GreenHorns5Loss
Yellow PUps8Win

Venue

Siili

GreenHorns

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
51Mäx15300011
52Juho11200030
53Tony5010001
54Jaan5100001
55Tanel1000001
56Helen1010000
57Kai3000001
58Egle8000000
59Liina A4010010
 Total53630055

Yellow PUps

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
61Lauri17101022
62Avo5000001
63Frank7001001
64Tõnis7111020
65Jüri3110001
66Nelli9010030
67Marje5000111
68Kaire7110002
 Total60443188