Yellow PUps – GreenHorns

cute-puppy-logo-nerdy-boy vs green-horns-hi

Event Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
Yellow PUps4Loss
GreenHorns7Win

Venue

Nõo

Yellow PUps

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
Avo13110030
Siim8000001
Prastudy5100001
Maikl11300001
Ivar0000000
Marje10100011
Kirsi4001000
 Total51611044

GreenHorns

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
51Mäx13201001
52Juho16000040
53Tony9200021
54Jaan3000011
55Tanel0000000
56Helen3000003
58Egle2000001
59Liina A0000000
 Total46401077