Yellow PUps – ÖÖ

cute-puppy-logo-nerdy-boy vs nightmare_night_logo_sign_by_toastyjustice-d4dlyt9

Event Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
Yellow PUps6Win
ÖÖ4Loss

Venue

Siili

Yellow PUps

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
61Lauri9100031
62Avo11000021
63Frank6100002
64Tõnis8200010
65Jüri3001000
66Nelli6000000
67Marje5101002
68Kaire5111000
 Total53613066

ÖÖ

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
21Robin13101020
22Toomas14021011
23Rommi4000000
24Andrek4100001
25Tamor6200001
27Mai12101111
28Helerin2010000
 Total55533144