Yellow PUps – Red Wings

cute-puppy-logo-nerdy-boy vs redwings

Event Results

TeamGoalsOutcome
Yellow PUps3Loss
Red Wings6Win

Venue

Nõo

Yellow PUps

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
Avo5000000
Siim13200002
Prastudy11110000
Maikl10201011
Ivar0000000
Marje15010020
Kirsi5000000
 Total59521033

Red Wings

# Player Touches Missed throws Catch errors Turnovers Stall Outs Assists Goals
41Rain13000012
42Janek9001010
43Rainis6211002
44Toomas V0000000
45Marek5010012
46Virge4000000
47Maie16100030
49Doris1100000
 Total54422066